No edit summary Tag: Visual edit |
Tag: Visual edit |
||
Line 1,240: | Line 1,240: | ||
|Third |
|Third |
||
|Failed Flying Bar |
|Failed Flying Bar |
||
+ | |} |
||
+ | |||
+ | === [[SASUKE 37]] === |
||
+ | Aired: December 31, 2019 |
||
+ | {| class="wikitable" |
||
+ | |'''Competitor''' |
||
+ | |'''Stage''' |
||
+ | |'''Obstacle''' |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 88 [[Rene Kaselowsky]] |
||
+ | |Final |
||
+ | |Failed Salmon Ladder Jūgo Dan |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 49 Tada Tatsuya |
||
+ | |Final |
||
+ | |Failed Salmon Ladder Jūgo Dan |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 96 Urushihara Yuuji |
||
+ | |Third |
||
+ | |Failed Pipe Slider |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 98 Jessie Graff |
||
+ | |Third |
||
+ | |Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 94 Sato Jun |
||
+ | |Third |
||
+ | |Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 60 Hioki Masashi |
||
+ | |Third |
||
+ | |Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 48 [[Isa Yoshinori]] |
||
+ | |Third |
||
+ | |Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
||
+ | |- |
||
+ | |No. 47 [[Yamamoto Yoshiyuki]] |
||
+ | | |
||
+ | | |
||
|} |
|} |
Revision as of 11:49, 7 March 2020
Results
The following is a list of currently available information of people who managed to reach at least the Third Stage in each competition. (Note: Since no competitor advanced to the Third Stage in the 19th competition, the list therefore mentions the two competitors who made it to the Second Stage.) Under each competition, the results are listed in order of best performance.
Their names are listed along with their number (1-100) from the competition, and the obstacle/stage they failed to complete. In the 10th competition the number system ran from 901-1000 to indicate that 1000 attempts that have been made in the First Stage, and then ran from 1901-2000 in the 20th competition to indicate that 2000 attempts that have been made in the First Stage, it also ran from 2901-3000 in the 30th competition to indicate that 3000 attempts that have been made in the First Stage. All air dates are of the Japanese broadcast on TBS.
SASUKE 1
Aired: September 26, 1997
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 97 Ōmori Akira | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 96 Hasegawa Ken | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 72 Yo Takashi | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 49 Kawashima Takayuki | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 89 Kane Kosugi | Third | Failed Pole Bridge |
No. 18 Yamamoto Yoshihito | Third | Failed Pole Bridge |
SASUKE 2
Aired: September 27, 1998
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 97 Tanaka Hikaru | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 99 Ōmori Akira | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 95 Nakamura Shigeyuki | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 83 Yoshizaki Hiroaki | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 70 Ebihara Masakazu | Third | Disqualified on Pipe Slider† |
No. 65 Hasegawa Ken | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 42 Yamamoto Tatsuya | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 30 Miura Eiichi | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 20 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
† Ebihara pushed one side of the pipe harder than the other, causing the pipe to fall off the tracks.
SASUKE 3
Aired: March 13, 1999
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 89 Yamada Katsumi | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 13 Yamamoto Shingo | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 49 Matsumoto Minoru | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 100 Ōmori Akira | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 54 Yamamoto Tatsuya | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 10 Hasegawa Ken | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
SASUKE 4
Aired: October 16, 1999
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 86 Akiyama Kazuhiko | Final | Kanzenseiha (6.0 seconds to spare) |
No. 40 Miura Eiichi | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 3 Asaoka Hiroyuki | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 81 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 94 Travis Allen Schroeder | Third | Disqualified on Pipe Slider† |
No. 100 Yamada Katsumi | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 97 Kane Kosugi | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 95 Yoshizaki Hiroaki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 71 Ueda Takuyu | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 43 Kawashima Takayuki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 64 Satō Shūsuke | Third | Failed Pole Jump |
† - When Schroeder tried to get the pipe across the tracks, he pushed one side harder than the other, causing it to fall off the tracks.
SASUKE 5
Aired: March 18, 2000
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 98 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 100 Yamada Katsumi | Second | Failed Spider Walk |
No. 74 Takeda Toshihiro | Second | Failed Spider walk |
SASUKE 6
Aired: September 9, 2000
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 99 Yamada Katsumi | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 83 Hatakeda Yoshiaki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 93 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 98 Kane Kosugi | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 97 Shane Kosugi | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 7
Aired: March 17, 2001
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 97 Yamamoto Shingo | Final | Failed Spider Climb (injured)^ |
No. 46 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 40 Kuboki Hironori | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 81 Shane Kosugi | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 95 James Okada | Third | Failed Propeller Untei |
^Went 2 1/2 meters up then dislocated his shoulder, thus retiring to prevent further damage.
SASUKE 8
Aired: September 29, 2001
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 91 Kane Kosugi | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 59 Jordan Jovtchev | Final | Failed Spider Climb^ |
No. 71 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 81 Shōei | Third | Failed Body Prop |
^ Jovtchev fell off the Spider Climb after the walls split at the 15 second limit.
SASUKE 9
Aired: March 16, 2002
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 61 Nagano Makoto | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 97 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Lamp Grasper |
No. 71 Nakata Daisuke | Third | Failed Lamp Grasper |
No. 98 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Rumbling Dice |
SASUKE 10
Aired: September 25, 2002
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 1000 Yamada Katsumi | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 961 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 940 Nakata Daisuke | Third | Failed Lamp Grasper |
No. 954 Asaoka Hiroyuki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 11
Aired: March 21, 2003
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 96 Nagano Makoto | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 74 Kobayashi Shinji | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 98 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 61 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 95 Nakata Daisuke | Third | Failed Lamp Grasper |
No. 97 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 99 Akiyama Kazuhiko | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 12
Aired: October 1, 2003
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori (by 0.11 seconds) |
No. 77 Shiratori Bunpei | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 72 Asaoka Hiroyuki | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 95 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 97 Akiyama Kazuhiko | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 99 Jordan Jovtchev | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 96 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 70 Satō Manabu | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 1 Yamada Kōji | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 92 Kobayashi Masāki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 13
Aired: April 6, 2004
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 99 Shiratori Bunpei | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 98 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 97 Kobayashi Masāki | Third | Failed Curtain Cling |
No. 90 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 14
Aired: January 4, 2005
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 68 Kobayashi Shinji | Third | Failed Devil Balanço |
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Third | Failed Jumping Bars |
No. 97 Takeda Toshihiro |
Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 91 Jordan Jovtchev | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 80 Asaoka Hiroyuki | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 98 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Curtain Cling |
No. 81 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 87 Kobayashi Masāki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 76 Ishikawa Terukazu | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 88 Yamaguchi Kosuke | Third | Failed Rumbling Dice |
SASUKE 15
Aired: July 20, 2005
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 96 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Devil Balanço |
No. 94 Shiratori Bunpei | Third | Failed Climbing Bars |
No. 70 Yamada Koji | Third | Failed Jumping Bars |
No. 65 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 93 Morgan Hamm | Third | Failed Curtain Cling |
No. 95 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Body Prop |
NOTE: In the First Stage, Shiratori Bunpei was the last competitor to go due to the fact he suffered from heat exhaustion.
SASUKE 16
Aired: December 30, 2005
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 96 Shiratori Bunpei | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 91 Yamada Kōji | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Third | Failed Devil Balanço |
No. 98 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 95 Jordan Jovtchev | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 89 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 66 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Cliffhanger |
No. 90 Iketani Naoki | Third | Failed Body Prop |
SASUKE 17
Aired: October 11, 2006
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 99 Nagano Makoto | Final | Kanzenseiha (2.56 seconds to spare) |
No. 87 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 91 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 86 Paul Anthony Terek | Third | Failed Cliff Hanger |
No. 67 Adachi Yuta | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 81 Shiratori Bunpei | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 98 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Failed Body Prop |
No. 96 Nakata Daisuke | Third | Failed Arm Rings |
SASUKE 18
Aired: March 21, 2007
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 96 Nagano Makoto | Third | Disqualified on Shin-Cliffhanger† |
No. 97 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
No. 98 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
† - When Nagano crossed the second gap of the Cliff Hanger he grabbed the top of the frame with one hand, therefore going off the course.
SASUKE 19
Aired: September 19, 2007
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 79 Yamada Kōji | Second | Failed Salmon Ladder |
No. 86 Washimi Yuuji | Second | Failed Salmon Ladder |
SASUKE 20
Aired: March 26, 2008
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 1989 Levi Meeuwenberg | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
No. 1924 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Second | Failed Stick Slider |
No. 2000 Makoto Nagano | Second | Failed Downhill Jump |
SASUKE 21
Aired: September 17, 2008
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Third | Failed Gliding Ring |
No. 98 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Hang Climbing |
No. 97 Miyazaki Daisuke | Third | Failed Devil Steps |
SASUKE 22
Aired: March 30, 2009
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 77 Urushihara Yuuji | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 49 Kanno Hitoshi | Third | Disqualified on Spider Flip† |
No. 79 Lee En-Chih | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
No. 84 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
† - When Kanno climbed up to the Spider Flip he touched part of the frame with his foot and climbed along the side of the actual platform, therefore going off the course and getting himself disqualified.
SASUKE 23
Aired: September 27, 2009
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 96 Kanno Hitoshi | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 84 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Gliding Ring |
No. 97 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Spider Flip |
No. 92 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Third | Failed Spider Flip |
No. 95 Levi Meeuwenberg | Third | Failed Shin-Cliffhanger |
No. 93 Yamamoto Shingo | Third | Retired on Arm Rings† |
† - Yamamoto's shoulder again dislocated shortly after beginning the Arm Rings and he forfeitted as a precaution.
SASUKE 24
Aired: January 1, 2010
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 93 Urushihara Yuuji | Final | Kanzenseiha (3.57 seconds to spare) |
No. 85 Hashimoto Koji | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 94 Takahashi Kenji | Final | Failed G-Rope† |
No. 95 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 92 Lee En-Chih | Final | Failed G-Rope |
No. 73 Tajima Naoya | Third | Failed Gliding Ring |
No. 98 Takeda Toshihiro | Third | Failed Spider Flip |
† - Kenji twisted up the G-Rope and got the safety wire tangled, causing him to stop.
SASUKE 25
Aired: March 28, 2010
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 80 Lee En-Chih | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 60 Hashimoto Koji | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 40 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 50 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 69 Brian Orosco | Third | Failed Doorknob Grasper |
SASUKE 26
Aired: January 2, 2011
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 95 Lee En-Chih | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 97 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 84 David Campbell | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 62 Brent Steffensen | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 61 Paul Kasemir | Third | Failed Doorknob Grasper |
No. 92 Brian Orosco | Third | Failed Roulette Cylinder |
SASUKE 27
Aired: October 3, 2011
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 99 Urushihara Yuuji | Final | Kanzenseiha (6.71 seconds to spare) |
No. 62 Matachi Ryo | Final | Failed Rope Climb |
No.20 Hashimoto Koji | Third | Failed Chain See-Saw |
No. 98 David Campbell | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 89 Paul Kasemir | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 100 Nagano Makoto | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 57 James McGrath | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 63 Ryan Stratis | Third | Failed Ultimate Cliffhanger |
No. 96 Okuyama Yoshiyuki | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 87 Ishikawa Terukazu | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
SASUKE 28
Aired: December 27, 2012
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 89 Kanno Hitoshi | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 88 Urushihara Yuuji | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 58 Asa Kazuma | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
SASUKE 29
Aired: June 27, 2013
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 79 Morimoto Yūsuke | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 97 Kanno Hitoshi | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 96 Asa Kazuma | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 87 Takahashi Kenji | Third |
Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
SASUKE 30
Aired: July 3, 2014
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 2994 Matachi Ryo | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 2967 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 2973 Kishimoto Shinya | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 2998 Asa Kazuma | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 2996 Kanno Hitoshi | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 2991 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 2990 Lee En-Chih | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 2986 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 2935 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
SASUKE 31
Aired: July 1, 2015
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 91 Morimoto Yūsuke | Final | Kanzenseiha (2.59 seconds to spare) |
No. 96 Kanno Hitoshi | Third | Failed Vertical Limit Kai |
No. 97 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 95 Asa Kazuma | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 94 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 89 Takahashi Kenji | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 72 Ragivaru Anastase | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 31 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Crazy Cliffhanger |
SASUKE 32
Aired: July 3, 2016
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 93 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Vertical Limit Kai |
No. 76 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 62 Brent Steffensen | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 85 André Sihm | Third | Failed Sidewinder R Kai |
No. 97 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 94 Ragivaru Anastase | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 87 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 66 Suzuki Yusuke | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
SASUKE 33
Aired: March 26, 2017
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 96 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 100 Morimoto Yūsuke | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 98 Nagasaki Shunsuke | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 97 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
No. 95 Asa Kazuma | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
SASUKE 34
Aired: October 8, 2017
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Morimoto Yūsuke | Third | Failed Vertical Limit Kai |
No. 98 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 97 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 96 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 93 Anastase Ragivaru | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 87 Jessie Graff | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 45 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 84 Suzuki Yusuke | Third | Failed Sidewinder Kai |
No. 49 Obata Satoshi | Third | Failed Sidewinder Kai |
SASUKE 35
Aired: March 26, 2018
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
---|---|---|
No. 100 Morimoto Yūsuke | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 99 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 98 Drew Drechsel | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 97 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 60 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Planet Bridge |
SASUKE 36
Aired: December 31, 2018
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
No. 100 Morimoto Yusuke | Final | Failed Tsuna Nobori |
No. 92 Matachi Ryo | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 95 Urushihara Yuuji | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 75 Tada Tatsuya | Third | Failed Vertical Limit |
No. 63 Araki Naoyuki | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 96 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 71 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 99 Kawaguchi Tomohiro | Third | Failed Ultra Crazy Cliffhanger |
No. 98 Darvish Kenji | Third | Failed Sidewinder |
No. 89 Ben Toyer | Third | Failed Flying Bar |
SASUKE 37
Aired: December 31, 2019
Competitor | Stage | Obstacle |
No. 88 Rene Kaselowsky | Final | Failed Salmon Ladder Jūgo Dan |
No. 49 Tada Tatsuya | Final | Failed Salmon Ladder Jūgo Dan |
No. 96 Urushihara Yuuji | Third | Failed Pipe Slider |
No. 98 Jessie Graff | Third | Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
No. 94 Sato Jun | Third | Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
No. 60 Hioki Masashi | Third | Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
No. 48 Isa Yoshinori | Third | Failed Cliffhanger Dimension |
No. 47 Yamamoto Yoshiyuki |