American Ninja Warrior 6 was the sixth season of American Ninja Warrior. The season premiered on May 26th, 2014, and hosted five cities for qualifying rounds in Venice Beach, Dallas, St. Louis (new city), Miami, and Denver, with the national finals being held in Las Vegas. For this season, Matt Iseman returned as the host for his fifth season, while Akbar Gbaja-Biamila and Jenn Brown both returned as the co-host and as the sideline reporter for their second season together respectively.
This season was best known as the beginning of female competitors' resurrection on American Ninja Warrior. 3 female competitors (Kacy Catanzaro, Michelle Warnky, and Meagan Martin) were able to scale the Warped Wall, complete the city qualifiers course, and advance to city finals. Particularly for Kacy Catanzaro, she became the first female competitor ever to do so during Dallas qualifiers. Then, during Dallas finals, she became the first female competitor ever to complete the city finals course and qualify to Las Vegas national finals.
City Qualifiers[]
Venice Beach Qualifiers[]
Original Airdate: May 26th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① *Quintuple Steps
② ^Spinning Wheel
③ ^Slack Ladder
④ ^Jumping Bars into Cargo Net
⑤ *Monkey Peg
⑥ Warped Wall
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David Campbell | Audio Engineer | Clear (1:55.45) | |
2nd | James McGrath | Lifeguard | Clear (1:57.08) | |
3rd | Alan Connealy | Gym Owner | Clear (2:07.23) | |
4th | Kevin Bull | Stock Investor | Clear (2:28.18) | |
5th | Dustin Rocho | CPR Instructor | Clear (2:32.91) | Digest. |
6th | Thaddeus Robeck | Race Car Driver | Clear (2:43.66) | |
7th | Derek Nakamoto | College Student | Clear (2:58.52) | Digest. |
8th | Dan Mast | Stuntman | Clear (3:07.34) | Digest. |
9th | Alex Kane | Fifth Grade Teacher | Clear (3:19.31) | Digest. |
10th | Kyle Cochran | Motivational Speaker | Clear (3:37.05) | |
11th | Travis Brewer | Clothing Designer | Clear (3:45.07) | Digest. |
12th | Robert Ing | Entrepreneur | Clear (4:11.96) | |
13th | Ben Melick | Stunt Performer | Clear (4:20.41) | |
14th | Evan Dollard | Former American Gladiator | Clear (4:41.46) | |
15th | Dorian Cedars | Realtor | Clear (4:51.90) | Digest. |
16th | Andres De La Rosa | Trapeze Instructor | Clear (5:16.14) | All cut. |
17th | James Sclar | Former Marine | Clear (5:29.34) | Digest. |
18th | Mario Mendoza | General Contractor | Clear (6:58.27) | Digest. |
19th | Vadym Kuvakin | Former Olympic Gymnast | 6. Warped Wall (2:20.02) | Digest. |
20th | Alexander Gines | Military Veteran | 6. Warped Wall (5:07.12) | All cut. |
21st | Keita Kashiwagi | Science Teacher | 6. Warped Wall (5:35.36) | |
22nd | Brian Kretsch | Retail Associate | 5. Monkey Peg (0:59.28) | All cut. |
23rd | David Money | Contractor | 5. Monkey Peg (1:08.90) | |
24th | Vadym Krasnenko | Former Olympic Gymnast | 5. Monkey Peg (1:30.19) | Digest. |
25th | Justin Taylor | Trampolinist | 5. Monkey Peg (1:33.57) | Digest. |
26th | Danny Goler | Israeli Army Veteran | 5. Monkey Peg (1:39.19) | |
27th | Paul Money | Contractor | 5. Monkey Peg (1:46.12) | |
28th | Warren Li | 5. Monkey Peg (2:06.84) | All cut. | |
29th | Brennan Mejia | Circus Performer | 5. Monkey Peg (2:27.53) | Digest. |
30th | Quoc-Hoan Do | Motivational Speaker | 4. Jumping Bars into Cargo Net (1:10.48) | All cut. |
Dallas Qualifiers[]
Original Airdate: June 2nd, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① *Quintuple Steps
② *Log Grip
③ ^Tilting Table
④ Swing Jump
⑤ ^Ring Toss
⑥ Warped Wall
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dillon Gates | College Student | Clear (1:31.19) | |
2nd | Kevin Klein | NFL Entertainer | Clear (1:33.42) | |
3rd | Joshua Cook | Floor Installer | Clear (1:41.10) | All cut. |
4th | Raymond Clawson | Acrobatic Dunker | Clear (1:48.23) | All cut. |
5th | Jaret Salas | Stunt Performer | Clear (1:58.62) | All cut. |
6th | Tremayne Dortch | Personal Trainer | Clear (2:05.98) | |
7th | Seth Blaustein | Internet Entrepreneur | Clear (2:11.43) | All cut. |
8th | Jordan Yordanov | Clear (2:13.50) | All cut. | |
9th | Connor Moyer | Mechanical Engineer | Clear (2:23.37) | All cut. |
10th | David Gilbert | Gymnastics Coach | Clear (2:33.71) | All cut. |
11th | Nathan Jasso | Waiter | Clear (2:43.25) | All cut. |
12th | Eric McKeethen | Personal Chef | Clear (2:54.75) | All cut. |
13th | Sam Sann | Gym Owner | Clear (3:03.51) | Injured his ankle at the Tilting Table. |
14th | Jimmy Bogle, Jr. | Package Handler | Clear (3:04.34) | Digest. |
15th | Matthew Laessig | Internet Entrepreneur | Clear (3:04.54) | Digest. |
16th | Johnathan Morin | Youth Pastor | Clear (3:06.03) | Digest. |
17th | Terry Cossey | Web Designer | Clear (3:15.38) | All cut. |
18th | Jo Jo Bynum | Software Engineer | Clear (3:21.17) | Digest. |
19th | Abel Gonzalez, Jr. | Personal Trainer | Clear (3:29.07) | All cut. |
20th | Karsten Williams | Youth Fitness Specialist | Clear (3:36.61) | |
21st | Kacy Catanzaro | Former NCAA Gymnast | Clear (5:26.18) | First woman in American Ninja Warrior history to scale the Warped Wall and complete the city qualifiers course. |
22nd | Jeremy Morgan | Worship Leader | 6. Warped Wall (1:10.30) | |
23rd | Brandon Pannell | Engineering Student | 6. Warped Wall (1:34.77) | All cut. |
24th | Geoffrey Lancaster | Software Developer | 6. Warped Wall (1:40.11) | All cut. |
25th | Michael Solomon | Message Therapist | 6. Warped Wall (1:43.08) | All cut. |
26th | Geoffrey Motil | Stuntman | 6. Warped Wall (2:02.10) | All cut. |
27th | Daniel Manuel | Firefighter | 6. Warped Wall (2:10.39) | Digest. |
28th | Joe Calderon | Graphic Designer | 6. Warped Wall (2:41.33) | All cut. |
29th | Engin Dolen | Truck Driver | 6. Warped Wall (2:53.27) | All cut. |
30th | Joshua Stone | Corrections Officer | 6. Warped Wall (2:59.64) | All cut. |
St. Louis Qualifiers[]
Original Airdate: June 9th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① *Quintuple Steps
② Rolling Log
③ *Bridge of Blades
④ ^Rope Swing into Cargo Net
⑤ ^Double Tilt Ladder
⑥ Warped Wall
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Moravsky | Meteorologist | Clear (1:04.13) | |
2nd | Aaron Himelright | Metal Fabricator | Clear (1:27.19) | Digest. |
3rd | Joseph Hyndman | Graduate Student | Clear (1:32.68) | |
4th | Michael Needham | Gym Owner | Clear (1:35.40) | Digest. |
5th | Elet Hall | Ski Lift Operator | Clear (1:37.05) | All cut. |
6th | Travis Rosen | Stock Trader | Clear (1:39.55) | |
7th | Andrew Karsen | Environmental Technician | Clear (2:02.92) | Digest. |
8th | Jamie Rahn | Parkour Instructor | Clear (2:04.61) | |
9th | Roland Seward | Navy Veteran | Clear (2:12.78) | |
10th | Dan Galiczynski | Gymnastics Coach | Clear (2:13.06) | Digest. |
11th | Adam Arnold | Robotics Student | Clear (2:22.53) | All cut. |
12th | Rob Moravsky | Model | Clear (2:24.80) | |
13th | Geoff Britten | Cameraman | Clear (2:25.71) | All cut. |
14th | Matthew Schumann | Bluegrass Musician | Clear (2:34.43) | All cut. |
15th | Brian Wilczewski | College Student | Clear (2:40.67) | Digest. |
16th | Chris Wilczewski | Gym Owner | Clear (2:45.35) | Digest. |
17th | Brent Ruffin | NBA Entertainer | Clear (2:47.99) | |
18th | Mitch Pajcic | Chiropractic Assistant | Clear (2:55.20) | Digest. |
19th | Michelle Warnky | Event Coordinator | Clear (3:08.94) | Second woman in American Ninja Warrior history to scale the Warped Wall and complete the city qualifiers course. |
20th | Andrew Lowes | Gymnastics Coach | Clear (3:14.24) | All cut. |
21st | Leoniel Olanda | Clear (3:24.58) | All cut. | |
22nd | Tom McGregor | Actor | Clear (3:29.75) | All cut. |
23rd | Dan Polizzi | Firefighter | Clear (3:30.72) | Digest. |
24th | David Cavanagh | Firefighter | Clear (3:58.66) | All cut. |
25th | Adam Mihm | Crash Test Engineer | Clear (4:02.71) | Digest. |
26th | Tukrong "TK" Klengdong | Marketing Associate | 6. Warped Wall (1:01.92) | All cut. |
27th | Timothy Dauenhauer | Natural Gas Specialist | 6. Warped Wall (1:29.98) | All cut. |
28th | Raymond Butler | NBA Entertainer | 6. Warped Wall (1:47.16) | All cut. |
29th | Brandon Willis | Security Guard | 6. Warped Wall (1:57.30) | All cut. |
30th | Matthew Harris | Air National Guard | 6. Warped Wall (2:07.66) | All cut. |
Miami Qualifiers[]
Original Airdate: June 16th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① *Quintuple Steps
② ^Downhill Pipe Drop
③ ^Dancing Stones
④ *Jump Hang
⑤ *Curtain Slider
⑥ Warped Wall
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew Drechsel | ANW Trainer | Clear (0:44.24) | |
2nd | Jonathan Sharp Brown | Physical Education Coach | Clear (0:51.11) | Digest. |
3rd | Luciano Acuna, Jr. | Stuntman | Clear (1:00.07) | Digest. |
4th | William Brown | Power Plant Manager | Clear (1:03.03) | |
5th | John Vogt | Teacher | Clear (1:13.20) | All cut. |
6th | Joseph Rosello | Firefighter | Clear (1:16.95) | All cut. |
7th | Idoko Abuh | Musician | Clear (1:19.24) | |
8th | Neil Craver | Photographer | Clear (1:23.48) | Digest. |
9th | Miguel Castillo | Clear (1:23.65) | All cut. | |
10th | Dustin Sanderson | High School Teacher | Clear (1:25.05) | Digest. |
11th | Solomon Harvey | Chef | Clear (1:27.88) | Digest. |
12th | Brett Sims | Cabinet Finisher | Clear (1:28.50) | Digest. |
13th | Kenneth Niemitalo | Construction Worker | Clear (1:32.02) | All cut. |
14th | Jared "JJ" Woods | Stuntman | Clear (1:34.15) | Digest. |
15th | Stephens Nunnally | Electrician | Clear (1:34.83) | Digest. |
16th | Adam Orsini | Salesman | Clear (1:35.27) | All cut. |
17th | Michael Eckert | Clear (1:40.39) | All cut. | |
18th | Timothy Koren | System Engineer | Clear (1:40.72) | All cut. |
19th | Preston Griffall | U.S. Olympic Luger | Clear (1:48.05) | |
20th | Ryan Stratis | Stunt Performer | Clear (1:50.29) | Digest. |
21st | David Hunt | Software Engineer | Clear (1:51.99) | All cut. |
22nd | Kavon Sadler | Animator | Clear (1:52.84) | |
23rd | Brandon Arrington | Pilot | Clear (2:00.91) | Digest. |
24th | Adam Grossman | Naval Engineer | Clear (2:02.69) | All cut. |
25th | Gabriel Arnold | Clear (2:03.80) | All cut. | |
26th | Reko Rivera | Mobile DJ | Clear (2:03.91) | Digest. |
27th | Binny Seth | Attorney | Clear (2:07.45) | All cut. |
28th | Rich Thompson | Retired Baseball Player | Clear (2:09.88) | Digest. |
29th | Andy Friedman | Software Engineer | Clear (2:11.32) | All cut. |
30th | Todd Bourgeois | Physical Therapist | Clear (2:11.92) | |
31st | Josh Windbeck | Warehouse Worker | Clear (2:13.75) | All cut. |
32nd | Jonathan Ruiz | Optician | Clear (2:30.98) | |
33rd | Chris Poli | Martial Arts Instructor | Clear (2:31.06) | All cut. |
34th | Sean Morris | Cinematographer | Clear (2:33.92) | Digest. |
35th | Dustin McKinney | US Navy Ensign | Clear (2:34.67) | All cut. |
36th | Felix Chu | Clear (2:39.90) | All cut. | |
37th | Noel Reyes | Firefighter | Clear (2:42.94) | All cut. |
38th | William Domke II | Clear (2:55.32) | All cut. | |
39th | Daniel Bertrams | Clear (3:06.07) | All cut. | |
40th | Jim Matheis | Construction Worker | Clear (3:50.21) | All cut. |
41st | Matt Zacharkow | Personal Trainer | Clear (4:02.82) | Digest. |
42nd | Andrew Viscusi | Clear (4:17.47) | All cut. |
Denver Qualifiers[]
Original Airdate: June 23rd, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① *Quintuple Steps
② ^Cat Grab
③ *Spinning Log
④ ^Spikes into Cargo
⑤ Devil Steps
⑥ Warped Wall
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorin Ball | Gym Owner | Clear (1:04.27) | |
2nd | Paul Kasemir | Software Engineer | Clear (1:09.04) | Digest. |
3rd | Lance Pekus | Rancher | Clear (1:20.06) | |
4th | Daniel Larson-Fine | Parkour Instructor | Clear (1:26.11) | All cut. |
5th | Justin Kydd | Hardware Engineer | Clear (1:29.97) | All cut. |
6th | David Schwartz | Beekeeper | Clear (1:37.45) | Digest. |
7th | Kyle Sinacori | Preacher | Clear (1:41.41) | All cut. |
8th | Christopher Romrell | Stuntman | Clear (1:46.72) | Digest. |
9th | Yancey Quezada | EMT | Clear (1:56.72) | All cut. |
10th | Robin Pietschmann | Coast Guard Rescue Swimmer | Clear (1:56.79) | Digest. |
11th | Isaac Caldiero | Professional Rock Climber | Clear (1:56.97) | Digest. |
12th | Karson Voiles | Investment Company CEO | Clear (2:00.36) | |
13th | Matthew Wilder | Data Research Scientist | Clear (2:01.23) | Digest. |
14th | Brian Arnold | Stay-at-Home Dad | Clear (2:32.86) | |
15th | Dan Entmacher | Psychotherapist | Clear (2:37.53) | All cut. |
16th | Yen Chen | Advertising Execute | Clear (2:43.53) | Digest. |
17th | David Bortz | Neuroscience Student | Clear (2:58.25) | All cut. |
18th | Alex Manikowski | Professional Rock Climber | Clear (3:09.04) | All cut. |
19th | Dr. Noah Kaufman | Emergency Room Doctor | Clear (3:26.30) | |
20th | Josh Newhouse | Bartender | Clear (3:26.37) | All cut. |
21st | Ian Dory | Farmer | Clear (3:35.48) | All cut. |
22nd | Meagan Martin | Rock Climbing Instructor | Clear (4:46.29) | Third woman in American Ninja Warrior history to scale the Warped Wall and complete the city qualifiers course. |
23rd | Keith Peters | Graphic Designer | 6. Warped Wall (1:39.91) | All cut. |
24th | Phil Gavigan | Personal Trainer | 6. Warped Wall (1:56.59) | All cut. |
25th | Carl Fantauzzo, Jr. | Liquor Store Owner | 6. Warped Wall (2:15.59) | |
26th | Jared Higginson | Jeweler | 6. Warped Wall (2:20.93) | All cut. |
27th | Jon Stewart | Construction Superintendent | 6. Warped Wall (2:44.30) | |
28th | Joel Brady | College Professor | 6. Warped Wall (3:08.18) | |
29th | Ronnie Shalvis, Jr. | Video Producer | 5. Devil Steps (0:31.43) | All cut. |
30th | Austin Lutz | Parkour Instructor | 5. Devil Steps (0:33.21) | All cut. |
City Finals[]
Venice Beach Finals[]
Original Airdate: July 7th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① Quintuple Steps
② Spinning Wheel
③ Slack Ladder
④ Jumping Bars into Cargo Net
⑤ Monkey Peg
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Salmon Ladder
⑧ ^Cannonball Alley
⑨ Body Prop
⑩ Spider Climb
^ - New Obstacle
Results[]
Place | Qualifying Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1st | David Campbell | Audio Engineer | Clear (5:53.96) | |
2nd | 4th | Kevin Bull | Stock Investor | Clear (5:59.40) | |
3rd | 2nd | James McGrath | Lifeguard | 9. Body Prop (2:52.43) | |
4th | 5th | Dustin Rocho | CPR Instructor | 9. Body Prop (3:39.87) | |
5th | 6th | Thaddeus Robeck | Race Car Driver | 8. Cannonball Alley (2:26.91) | |
6th | 3rd | Alan Connealy | Gym Owner | 8. Cannonball Alley (2:44.24) | |
7th | 15th | Dorian Cedars | Realtor | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:23.82) | |
8th | 19th | Vadym Kuvakin | Former Olympic Gymnast | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:28.04) | Digest. |
9th | 7th | Derek Nakamoto | College Student | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:36.27) | |
10th | 9th | Alex Kane | Fifth Grade Teacher | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:36.70) | Digest. |
11th | 11th | Travis Brewer | Clothing Designer | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:41.85) | |
12th | 22nd | Brian Kretsch | Retail Associate | 8. Cannonball Alley (3:42.00) | Digest. |
13th | 10th | Kyle Cochran | Motivational Speaker | 8. Cannonball Alley (4:11.14) | |
14th | 12th | Robert Ing | Entrepreneur | 8. Cannonball Alley (4:11.95) | Digest. |
15th | 13th | Ben Melick | Stunt Performer | 8. Cannonball Alley (4:17.50) | Digest. |
Results of Other City Finalists[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Dan Mast | Stuntman | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
14th | Evan Dollard | Former American Gladiator | 8. Cannonball Alley | 16th place. |
16th | Andres De La Rosa | Trapeze Instructor | 8. Cannonball Alley | Digest, 18th place. |
17th | James Sclar | Former Marine | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
18th | Mario Mendoza | General Contractor | 8. Cannonball Alley | Digest, 17th place. |
20th | Alexander Gines | Military Veteran | 8. Cannonball Alley | Digest. |
21st | Keita Kashiwagi | Science Teacher | 6. Warped Wall | |
23rd | David Money | Contractor | 5. Monkey Peg | Digest. |
24th | Vadym Krasnenko | Former Olympic Gymnast | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. |
25th | Justin Taylor | Trampolinist | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
26th | Danny Goler | Israeli Army Veteran | 5. Monkey Peg | |
27th | Paul Money | Contractor4 | 5. Monkey Peg | Digest. |
28th | Warren Li | 8. Cannonball Alley | All cut. | |
29th | Brennan Mejia | Circus Performer | 2. Spinning Wheel | |
30th | Quoc-Hoan Do | Motivational Speaker | 5. Monkey Peg | Digest. |
Dallas Finals[]
Original Airdate: July 14th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① Quintuple Steps
② Log Grip
③ Tilting Table
④ Swing Jump
⑤ Ring Toss
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Salmon Ladder
⑧ ^Swinging Frames
⑨ *Pole Grasper
⑩ Spider Climb
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Place | Qualifying Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22nd | Jeremy Morgan | Worship Leader | Clear (3:30.70) | |
2nd | 5th | Jaret Salas | Stunt Performer and Trampoline Park Manager | Clear (4:52.43) | Digest. |
3rd | 6th | Tremayne Dortch | Personal Trainer | Clear (5:23.26) | |
4th | 24th | Geoffrey Lancaster | Software Developer | Clear (6:35.17) | Digest. |
5th | 19th | Abel Gonzalez | Personal Trainer | Clear (6:54.96) | |
6th | 20th | Karsten Williams | Youth Fitness Specialist | Clear (7:26.28) | |
7th | 21st | Kacy Catanzaro | Former NCAA Gymnast | Clear (8:59.53) | First woman in American Ninja Warrior history to complete the city finals course and qualify to Las Vegas national finals. |
8th | 2nd | Kevin Klein | NFL Entertainer | 9. Pole Grasper (2:34.96) | |
9th | 10th | David Gilbert | Gymnastics Coach | 9. Pole Grasper (3:41.06) | |
10th | 4th | Cass Clawson | Acrobatic Dunker | 8. Swinging Frames (1:59.82) | |
11th | 23rd | Brandon Pannell | Engineering Student | 8. Swinging Frames (2:26.91) | Digest. |
12th | 9th | Connor Moyer | Mechanical Engineer | 8. Swinging Frames (2:50.81) | Digest. |
13th | 16th | Johnathan Morin | Youth Pastor | 8. Swinging Frames (4:21.67) | |
14th | 18th | Joseph "Jo Jo" Bynum | Software Engineer | 8. Swinging Frames (4:33.78) | Digest. |
15th | 13th | Sam Sann | Gym Owner | 8. Swinging Frames (4:43.95) |
Results of Other City Finalists[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dillon Gates | College Student | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
3rd | Joshua Cook | Floor Installer | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
7th | Seth Blaustein | Internet Entrepreneur | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
8th | Jordan Yordanov | 8. Swinging Frames | All cut. | |
11th | Nathan Jasso | Waiter | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
12th | Eric McKeethen | Personal Chef | 3. Tilting Table | |
14th | Jimmy Bogle, Jr. | Package Handler | 3. Tilting Table | Digest. |
15th | Matthew Laessig | Internet Entrepreneur | 5. Ring Toss | |
17th | Terry Cossey | Web Designer | 3. Tilting Table | Digest. |
25th | Michael Solomon | Message Therapist | 6. Warped Wall | Digest. |
26th | Geoffrey Motil | Stuntman | 1. Quintuple Steps | Disqualified himself after grabbing the back side of the third step to exit the course. |
27th | Daniel Manuel | Firefighter | 5. Ring Toss | |
28th | Joe Calderon | Graphic Designer | 8. Swinging Frames | Digest. 16th place. |
29th | Engin Dolen | Truck Driver | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
30th | Joshua Stone | Corrections Officer | 5. Ring Toss | Digest. |
St. Louis Finals[]
Original Airdate: July 21st, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① Quintuple Steps
② Rolling Log
③ Bridge of Blades
④ +Rope Swing into Cargo Net
⑤ Double Tilt Ladder
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Salmon Ladder
⑧ Rumbling Dice
⑨ ^Crazy Cliffhanger
⑩ Spider Climb
^ - New Obstacle
+ - Modified Obstacle (Compared to American Ninja Warrior 6's City Qualifiers Course)
Results[]
Place | Qualifying Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1st | Joe Moravsky | Meteorologist | Clear (3:40.48) | Broke the Rumbling Dice. |
2nd | 5th | Elet Hall | Ski Lift Operator | Clear (4:21.16) | |
3rd | 7th | Andrew Karsen | Environmental Technician | Clear (4:24.12) | |
4th | 4th | Michael Needham | Gym Owner | Clear (4:55.79) | Digest. |
5th | 10th | Dan Galiczynski | Gymnastics Coach | Clear (4:56.70) | All cut. |
6th | 8th | Jamie Rahn | Parkour Instructor | Clear (5:31.49) | |
7th | 15th | Brian Wilczewski | College Student | Clear (5:59.88) | |
8th | 13th | Geoff Britten | Cameraman | Clear (6:39.95) | Digest. |
9th | 16th | Chris Wilczewski | Gym Owner | Clear (6:41.77) | |
10th | 26th | Tukrong "TK" Klengdong | Marketing Asociate | 9. Crazy Cliffhanger (2:50.13) | Digest. |
11th | 6th | Travis Rosen | Stock Trader | 9. Crazy Cliffhanger (2:53.55) | |
12th | 2nd | Aaron Himelright | Metal Fabricator | 9. Crazy Cliffhanger (3:47.26) | Digest. |
13th | 20th | Andrew Lowes | Gymnastics Coach | 8. Rumbling Dice (2:44.40) | Digest. |
14th | 23rd | Dan Polizzi | Firefighter | 8. Rumbling Dice (3:27.02) | Digest. |
15th | 14th | Matthew Schumann | Bluegrass Musician | 8. Rumbling Dice (3:29.28) | Digest. |
Results of Other City Finalists[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | Joseph Hyndman | Graduate Student | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
9th | Roland Seward | Navy Veteran | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
11th | Adam Arnold | Robotics Student | 8. Rumbling Dice | Digest. |
12th | Rob Moravsky | Model | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
17th | Brent Ruffin | NBA Entertainer | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
18th | Mitch Pajcic | Chiropractic Assistant | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
19th | Michelle Warnky | Event Coordinator | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
21st | Leoniel Olanda | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. | |
22nd | Tom McGregor | Actor | 8. Rumbling Dice | Digest. |
24th | David Cavanagh | Firefighter | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
25th | Adam Mihm | Crash Test Engineer | 8. Rumbling Dice | Digest. |
27th | Timothy Dauenhauer | Natural Gas Specialist | 8. Rumbling Dice | 16th place. |
28th | Raymond Butler | NBA Entertainer | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
29th | Brandon Willis | Security Guard | 6. Warped Wall | Digest. |
30th | Matthew Harris | Air National Guard | 8. Rumbling Dice |
Miami Finals[]
Original Airdate: July 28th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① Quintuple Steps
② +Downhill Pipe Drop
③ +Dancing Stones
④ +Jump Hang
⑤ +Curtain Slider
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Salmon Ladder
⑧ ^Minefield
⑨ *Floating Stairs
⑩ Spider Climb
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
+ - Modified Obstacle (Compared to American Ninja Warrior 6's City Qualifiers Course)
Results[]
Place | Qualifying Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14th | JJ Woods | Stuntman | Clear (4:15.95) | |
2nd | 13th | Kenneth Niemitalo | Construction Worker | Clear (4:39.81) | Digest. |
3rd | 20th | Ryan Stratis | Stunt Performer | Clear (5:20.40) | |
4th | 11th | Solomon Harvey | Chef | Clear (5:28.41) | |
5th | 15th | Stephens Nunnally | Electrician | Clear (5:40.16) | |
6th | 24th | Adam Grossman | Naval Engineer | Clear (6:29.70) | Digest. |
7th | 37th | Noel Reyes | Firefighter | Clear (7:15.95) | |
8th | 17th | Michael Eckert | 10. Spider Climb (3:24.46) | All cut. | |
9th | 35th | Dustin McKinney | U.S. Navy Ensign | 10. Spider Climb (4:04.89) | |
10th | 34th | Sean Morris | Cinematographer | 10. Spider Climb (4:49.51) | Digest. |
11th | 3rd | Luciano Acuna, Jr. | Stuntman | 9. Floating Stairs (2:08.92) | |
12th | 2nd | Jonathan Sharp Brown | Physical Education Coach | 8. Minefield (2:11.72) | Digest. |
13th | 6th | Joseph Rosello | Firefighter | 8. Minefield (2:25.56) | Digest. |
14th | 30th | Todd Bourgeois | Physical Therapist | 8. Minefield (2:36.47) | |
15th | 5th | John Vogt | Teacher | 8. Minefield (3:39.61) |
Results of Other City Finalists[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew Drechsel | ANW Trainer | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | First time failed to qualify to Las Vegas national finals. |
4th | William Brown | Power Plant Manager | 3. Dancing Stones | |
7th | Idoko Abuh | Musician | 3. Dancing Stones | Disqualified for touching one of the tops with his hand. |
8th | Neil Craver | Photographer | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
9th | Miguel Castillo | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. | |
10th | Dustin Sanderson | High School Teacher | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | Digest. |
12th | Brett Sims | Cabinet Finisher | 3. Dancing Stones | Digest. |
16th | Adam Orsini | Sales Manager | 4. Jump Hang | |
18th | Timothy Koren | System Engineer | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | Digest. |
19th | Preston Griffall | U.S. Olympic Luger | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. |
21st | David Hunt | Software Engineer | 4. Jump Hang | Digest. |
22nd | Kavon Sadler | Animator | 3. Dancing Stones | Digest. |
23rd | Brandon Arrington | Pilot | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. |
25th | Gabriel Arnold | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | All cut. | |
26th | Reko Rivera | Mobile DJ | 3. Dancing Stones | |
27th | Binny Seth | Attorney | 5. Curtain Slider | |
28th | Rich Thompson | Retired Baseball Player | 8. Minefield | 16th place. |
29th | Andy Friedman | Software Engineer | 3. Dancing Stones | Digest. |
31st | Josh Windbeck | Warehouse Worker | 3. Dancing Stones | Digest. |
32nd | Jonathan Ruiz | Optician | 4. Jump Hang | All cut. |
33rd | Chris Poli | Martial Arts Instructor | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | |
36th | Felix Chu | 2. Downhill Pipe Drop | All cut. | |
38th | William Domke II | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. | |
39th | Daniel Bertrams | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. | |
40th | Jim Matheis | Construction Worker | 4. Jump Hang | Digest. |
41st | Matt Zacharkow | Personal Trainer | 8. Minefield | |
42nd | Andrew Viscusi | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. |
Denver Finals[]
Original Airdate: August 4th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① Quintuple Steps
② Cat Grab
③ +Spinning Log
④ +Spikes into Cargo
⑤ Devil Steps
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Salmon Ladder
⑧ Arm Rings
⑨ ^Doorknob Arch
⑩ Spider Climb
^ - New Obstacle
+ - Modified Obstacle (Compared to American Ninja Warrior 6's City Qualifiers Course)
Results[]
Place | Qualifying Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11th | Isaac Caldiero | Professional Rock Climber | Clear (5:48.41) | |
2nd | 2nd | Paul Kasemir | Software Engineer | Clear (5:57.32) | Digest. |
3rd | 14th | Brian Arnold | Stay-at-Home Dad | Clear (8:03.37) | |
4th | 21st | Ian Dory | Farmer | Clear (8:11.23) | |
5th | 19th | Dr. Noah Kaufman | Emergency Room Doctor | Clear (8:21.61) | Digest. |
6th | 27th | Jon Stewart | Construction Superintendent | Clear (8:58.50) | Oldest competitor in American Ninja Warrior history to complete the city finals course (at 52 years old). |
7th | 4th | Daniel Larson-Fine | Parkour Instructor | 9. Doorknob Arch (3:29.52) | Digest. The grip gave away on the eleventh and twelfth doorknobs. |
8th | 5th | Justin Kydd | Hardware Engineer | 9. Doorknob Arch (3:31.02) | Digest. The grip gave away on the twelfth and thirteenth doorknobs. |
9th | 12th | Karson Voiles | Investment Company CEO | 9. Doorknob Arch (4:01.21) | The grip gave away on the eighteenth and nineteenth doorknobs. |
10th | 16th | Yen Chen | Advertising Execute | 9. Doorknob Arch (4:02.77) | |
11th | 15th | Dan Entmacher | Psychotherapist | 9. Doorknob Arch (4:22.18) | Digest. |
12th | 10th | Robin Pietschmann | Coast Guard Rescue Swimmer | 9. Doorknob Arch (4:32.34) | The grip gave away on the fourteenth and fifteenth doorknobs. |
13th | 13th | Matthew Wilder | Data Research Scientist | 9. Doorknob Arch (5:04.46) | The grip gave away on the seventh and ninth doorknobs. |
14th | 28th | Joel Brady | College Professor | 9. Doorknob Arch (6:32.82) | Digest. |
15th | 3rd | Lance Pekus | Rancher | 8. Arm Rings (2:52.11) | Lost grip trying to jump for the dismount. |
Results of Other City Finalists[]
Place | Name | Profile | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lorin Ball | Gym Owner | 7. Salmon Ladder | |
6th | David Schwartz | Beekeeper | 3. Spinning Log | Tripped at the divider, causing him to slip at the second side of the log. |
7th | Kyle Sinacori | Preacher | 1. Quintuple Steps | Digest. Failed the transition to the fifth step. |
8th | Christopher Romrell | Stuntman | 7. Salmon Ladder | All cut. |
9th | Yancey Quezada | EMT | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Digest. Failed the jump to the spikes. |
17th | David Bortz | Neuroscience Student | 8. Arm Rings | Digest. 16th place. |
18th | Alex Manikowski | Professional Rock Climber | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Digest. Failed the jump to the spikes. |
20th | Josh Newhouse | Bartender | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Digest. Failed the transition to the cargo net. |
22nd | Meagan Martin | Rock Climbing Instructor | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Failed the jump to the spikes. |
23rd | Keith Peters | Graphic Designer | 7. Salmon Ladder | Digest. Failed the transition to the third rung. |
24th | Phil Gavigan | Personal Trainer | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Digest. Failed the transition to the cargo net. |
25th | Carl Fantauzzo, Jr. | Liquor Store Owner | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Failed the jump to the spikes. |
26th | Jared Higginson | Jeweler | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Digest. |
29th | Ronnie Shalvis, Jr. | Video Producer | 4. Spikes into Cargo | Failed the transition to the cargo net. |
30th | Austin Lutz | Parkour Instructor | 5. Devil Steps | Failed the transition to the second side. |
Las Vegas National Finals[]
Each competitor who competed in Las Vegas national finals must wear clothes/attributes that represented his/her respective qualifying city.
Venice Beach | Dallas | St. Louis | Miami | Denver |
Stage One[]
Original Airdate: August 18th, 2014 & September 1st, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① ^Piston Road
② Giant Ring
③ ^Silk Slider
④ Jumping Spider
⑤ *Half Pipe Attack
⑥ Warped Wall
⑦ Spinning Bridge
⑧ Final Climb (Tarzan Rope + Rope Ladder fusion)
Time limit: 125 seconds.
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Name | Region | Rank | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karsten Williams | Dallas | 6th | 3. Silk Slider | |
Dustin McKinney | Miami | 9th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Kevin Klein | Dallas | 8th | 7. Spinning Bridge | |
Melanie Hunt | Miami | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Sam Sann | Dallas | 15th | 2. Giant Ring | |
David Gilbert | Dallas | 9th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Connor Moyer | Dallas | 12th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Brian Kretsch | Venice Beach | 12th | 7. Spinning Bridge | Digest. |
Luciano Acuna, Jr. | Miami | 11th | 3. Silk Slider | |
Abel Gonzalez | Dallas | 5th | Clear (19.80 seconds left) | |
Dan Entmacher | Denver | 11th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
John Vogt | Miami | 15th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Joel Brady | Denver | 14th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Andrew Lowes | St. Louis | 13th | Clear (12.26 seconds left) | |
Tremayne Dortch | Dallas | 3rd | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Noel Reyes | Miami | 7th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Karson Voiles | Denver | 9th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Travis Brewer | Venice Beach | 11th | 5. Half Pipe Attack | |
Isaac Caldiero | Denver | 1st | Clear (16.58 seconds left) | |
James McGrath | Venice Beach | 3rd | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. First time he fell on Stage One. |
Brandon Pannell | Dallas | 11th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Lance Pekus | Denver | 15th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Jo Jo Bynum | Dallas | 14th | Clear (17.85 seconds left) | |
Andrew Karsen | St. Louis | 3rd | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Stephens Nunnally | Miami | 5th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Amy Pajcic | St. Louis | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Ryan Stratis | Miami | 3rd | Clear (08.66 seconds left) | |
Lorin Ball | Denver | Wildcard | Clear (35.29 seconds left) | |
Michelle Warnky | St. Louis | Wildcard | 3. Silk Slider | |
Dustin Rocho | Venice Beach | 4th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Derek Nakamoto | Venice Beach | 9th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Mario Mendoza | Venice Beach | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Alex Kane | Venice Beach | 10th | 7. Spinning Bridge | Digest. |
Travis Rosen | St. Louis | 11th | Clear (17.73 seconds left) | |
Solomon Harvey | Miami | 4th | 6. Warped Wall | Timed out. |
Dr. Noah Kaufman | Denver | 5th | Clear (07.98 seconds left) | |
Meagan Martin | Denver | Wildcard | 6. Warped Wall | Timed out. First woman to complete the Jumping Spider and Half Pipe Attack on American Ninja Warrior. |
Joe Moravsky | St. Louis | 1st | Clear (29.79 seconds left) | |
Courtney Venuti | Miami | Wildcard | 2. Giant Ring | |
Michael Needham | St. Louis | 4th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Robert Ing | Venice Beach | 14th | 7. Spinning Bridge | |
Aaron Himelright | St. Louis | 12th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Matthew Schumann | St. Louis | 15th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Jamie Rahn | St. Louis | 6th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Kyle Cochran | Venice Beach | 13th | 5. Half Pipe Attack | |
Dorian Cedars | Venice Beach | 7th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Alan Connealy | Venice Beach | 6th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Ben Melick | Venice Beach | 15th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Raymond Cass Clawson | Dallas | 10th | 8. Final Climb | Timed out at the top of the Rope Ladder. |
Justin Kydd | Denver | 8th | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Adam Grossman | Miami | 6th | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Matt Wilder | Denver | 13th | 7. Spinning Bridge | Digest. |
Vadym Kuvakin | Venice Beach | 8th | 7. Spinning Bridge | |
Yen Chen | Denver | 10th | Clear (03.60 seconds left) | |
David Campbell | Venice Beach | 1st | 3. Silk Slider | |
Chris Wilczewski | St. Louis | 9th | Clear (22.26 seconds left) | |
Daniel Larson-Fine | Denver | 7th | 7. Spinning Bridge | Digest. |
Josh Cook | Dallas | Wildcard | Clear (23.71 seconds left) | Digest. |
Rob Moravsky | St. Louis | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | Did not stick his legs on the jumping spider |
Elet Hall | St. Louis | 2nd | Clear (46.60 seconds left) | |
Thaddeus Robeck | Venice Beach | 5th | 3. Silk Slider | |
Kevin Bull | Venice Beach | 2nd | 3. Silk Slider | |
Jared "JJ" Woods | Miami | 1st | Clear (00.27 seconds left) | |
Samantha Guthrie | Dallas | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | Digest. |
Paul Kasemir | Denver | 2nd | Clear (31.04 seconds left) | Digest. |
Jaret Salas | Dallas | 2nd | 7. Spinning Bridge | |
Todd Bourgeois | Miami | 14th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Brian Wilczewski | St. Louis | 7th | 4. Jumping Spider | Failed at the Spider Walk portion of the obstacle. |
Dan Galiczynski | St. Louis | 5th | Clear (09.65 seconds left) | |
Kavon Sadler | Miami | Wildcard | 3. Silk Slider | Digest. |
Ian Dory | Denver | 4th | Clear (23.81 seconds left) | Digest. |
Jon Stewart | Denver | 6th | 3. Silk Slider | |
Brian Arnold | Denver | 3rd | Clear (01.57 seconds left) | Waited approximately 15 seconds before hitting the buzzer. |
Kacy Catanzaro | Dallas | 7th | 4. Jumping Spider | |
Evan Dollard | Venice Beach | Wildcard | 3. Silk Slider | All cut. |
Geoffrey Lancaster | Dallas | 4th | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Johnathan Morin | Dallas | 13th | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Michael Moore | Dallas | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Joe Calderon | Dallas | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Geoff Britten | St. Louis | 8th | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Tukrong "TK" Klengdong | St. Louis | 10th | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Dan Polizzi | St. Louis | 14th | 3. Silk Slider | All cut. |
Kenneth Niemitalo | Miami | 2nd | 7. Spinning Bridge | All cut. |
Michael Eckert | Miami | 8th | 7. Spinning Bridge | All cut. |
Sean Morris | Miami | 10th | 8. Final Climb | All cut. Timed out. |
Jonathan Sharp Brown | Miami | 12th | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Joseph Rosello | Miami | 13th | 5. Half Pipe Attack | All cut. |
Matt Zacharkow | Miami | Wildcard | 3. Silk Slider | All cut. |
William Brown | Miami | Wildcard | 7. Spinning Bridge | All cut. |
Idoko Abuh | Miami | Wildcard | 4. Jumping Spider | All cut. |
Robin Pietschmann | Denver | 12th | 3. Silk Slider | All cut. |
Jeremy Morgan | Dallas | 1st | Withdrew | Did not compete due to schedule conflict. |
Trivia[]
- By the end of the Stage 1 round, no Venice Beach competitor was able to complete the entire course for the first time.
Stage Two[]
Original Airdate: September 8th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① ^Rope Jungle
② Double Salmon Ladder
③ Unstable Bridge
④ ^Butterfly Wall
⑤ *Metal Spin
⑥ Wall Lift
Time limit: 125 seconds.
^ - New Obstacle in American Ninja Warrior Course
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Name | Region | Rank | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jared "JJ" Woods | Miami | 1st | 2. Double Salmon Ladder | Fell while trying to fix the bar to the second rung. |
Brian Arnold | Denver | 3rd | 3. Unstable Bridge | Transition to the second plank. |
Yen Chen | Denver | 10th | 4. Butterfly Wall | Failed to grab the wall. |
Dr. Noah Kaufman | Denver | 5th | 3. Unstable Bridge | Transition to the second plank. |
Dan Galiczynski | St. Louis | 5th | 3. Unstable Bridge | The grip gave out at the end of the first plank. |
Ryan Stratis | Miami | 3rd | 5. Metal Spin | His feet skimmed the water. |
Andrew Lowes | St. Louis | 13th | 5. Metal Spin | Failed to stick the landing. |
Isaac Caldiero | Denver | 1st | 2. Double Salmon Ladder | Failed the transition to the third rung. |
Jo Jo Bynum | Dallas | 14th | 3. Unstable Bridge | Fell at the transition to the first plank. |
Abel Gonzalez | Dallas | 5th | 2. Double Salmon Ladder | Failed the transition to the second ladder. |
Travis Rosen | St. Louis | 11th | 5. Metal Spin | Failed to stick the landing. |
Chris Wilczewski | St. Louis | 9th | 5. Metal Spin | Failed to stick the landing. |
Josh Cook | Dallas | Wildcard | 4. Butterfly Wall | Failed to reach and grab the wall. |
Ian Dory | Denver | 4th | 5. Metal Spin | Failed to stick the landing and slammed his face to the landing platform. |
Joe Moravsky | St. Louis | 1st | Clear (01.29 seconds left) | |
Paul Kasemir | Denver | 2nd | 3. Unstable Bridge | Transition to the second plank. |
Lorin Ball | Denver | Wildcard | 2. Double Salmon Ladder | Failed the transition to the fifth rung. |
Elet Hall | St. Louis | 2nd | Clear (13.34 seconds left) |
Stage Three[]
Original Airdate: September 8th, 2014.
Obstacles[]
① ^Cannonball Incline
② *Doorknob Grasper
③ *Floating Boards
④ *Ultimate Cliffhanger
⑤ ^Propeller Bar
⑥ Hang Climb
⑦ Spider Flip
⑧ Flying Bar
^ - New Obstacle
* - Modified Obstacle (Compared to Previous American Ninja Warrior Seasons)
Results[]
Name | Region | Rank | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elet Hall | St. Louis | 2nd | 3. Floating Boards | Transition to the fourth board. |
Joe Moravsky | St. Louis | 1st | 6. Hang Climb | Last Man Standing. |
Stage Four[]
Obstacles[]
① Rope Climb (77 feet)
Time limit: 30 seconds.
Results[]
Name | Region | Rank | Result | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stage Not Attempted. |
External Links[]
|